LISA SHEETS

6830 NE Bothell Way, C-302

Kenmore, WA  98028

 425-417-1813(c)

lisa@LisaSheets.com

 

SOLO EXHIBITIONS

 

1986

Western Illinois University Art Gallery , Macomb, IL

 

1988

Rend Lake College , Ina, IL

 

1989

Reyes Gallery , Chicago, IL

 

 

University Museum , Carbondale, IL

 

1990

University of Wisconsin , Madison, WI

 

 

Krempp Gallery , Jasper, IN

 

1991

Stone House Gallery , Fredonia, KS

 

 

Community Art Gallery , Ellensburg, WA

 

 

South Seattle Community College , Seattle, WA

 

1992

Seattle Pacific University , Seattle, WA

 

 

Avoir Gallery, Kirkland, WA

 

1993

Western Illinois University Art Gallery, Macomb, IL

 

 

Several Thoughts (at once) Gallery, Seattle, WA

 

 

Bruskin Gallery, Port Townsend, WA

 

1994

Shoreline Community College Gallery, Seattle, WA

 

 

Sicyon Gallery, Walla Walla, WA

 

1995

Allied Arts Gallery , Richland, WA

 

1996

Grants Pass Museum of Art,  Grants Pass, OR

 

 

Boston Scientific Corporation , Redmond, WA

 

1997

Mountlake Terrace Library,  Mountlake Terrace, WA

 

 

Ace Studio & Gallery , Seattle, WA

 

2001

Atelier 31 Gallery, Kirkland, WA

 

2003

AT.31 Gallery, Seattle, WA

 

 

On The Edge Gallery, LaConner, WA

 

2004

Gallery 110, Seattle, WA

 

2005

Old Redmond Schoolhouse Gallery, Redmond, WA

 

 

Everett Public Library,  Everett, WA

 

 

Southwestern Oregon Community College, North Bend, OR

 

2007

Soul Food Books, Redmond WA

 

 

Gallery 110, Seattle WA


2011

Artspawn Studio,  Woodinville, WA


2013

Duvall Art Walk, Duvall, WA


2016

Chaco Canyon Organic Café, Seattle WA



SELECTED JURIED AND GROUP EXHIBITIONS  

 

1986

Works on Paper , Countryside Art Gallery, Arlington Heights, IL

 

 

The Cast Metal Image , Anderson College Gallery, Anderson, IN

 

 

Logan College Drawing & Painting Exhibition , Carterville, IL (HONORABLE MENTION)

 

1987

43rd Annual Wabash Valley Exhibit , Swope Art Gallery, Terre Haute, IN

 

 

Painting & Sculpture Exhibit , Countryside Art Gallery, Arlington Hts, IL

 

 

Response '87 - Emerging Visions , University of Wisconsin, Waukesha, WI

 

 

Dallas/Fort Worth Slide Registry Exhibit , Arlington Community Center, Dallas, TX

 

1988

Paper in Particular , Columbia College, Columbia, MO

 

 

Two-Person Exhibition , Associated Artists Gallery, Carbondale, IL

 

 

22nd Annual National Drawing & Small Sculpture Exhibition, Del Mar College, Corpus Christi, TX

 

 

44th Annual Wabash Valley Exhibit , Swope Art Museum, Terre Haute, IN

 

 

Open Spectrum , Adler Cultural Center, Libertyville, IL

 

 

Jones 4th Annual Illinois Graduate Art Exhibit , Northwestern University, Evanston, IL

 

 

Henderson Arts Council 3rd Annual Art Exhibition , Soaper Arts Center, Henderson, KY

 

 

The Contemporary Figure , Sgraffito Gallery, Chicago, IL

 

 

Carbondale Cast Metal , Arkansas State University, Jonesboro, AR

 

 

Art in the Business Environment II , Mossa Center, St. Louis, MO

 

 

Women '88 - Satellite Exhibition , Lincoln Arts Foundation, Lincoln, CA

 

 

Contemporary Women Artists VI , Bixby Gallery, St. Louis, MO  (MERIT AWARD)

 

 

Il Bronzetto , Hyde Park Art Center, Chicago, IL

 

 

Batavia Sixth National Exhibit , Richmond Memorial Library, Batavia, NY

 

1989

American Women Artists , Campanile Galleries, Chicago, IL

 

 

Electronic Imaging Exhibit , St. Louis Community College, St. Louis, MO

 

 

Two-Person Exhibition , Waterfront Gallery, Peoria, IL

 

 

Henderson Arts Council 4th Annual Art Exhibit , Soaper Arts Center, Henderson, KY

 

 

Three-Person Exhibition , Gallery 124, Kenosha, WI

 

 

Annual Juried Exhibition , Lafayette Art Gallery, Lafayette, LA

 

 

Southside Art League Regional Show IV , Atrium Gallery,  Indianapolis, IN

 

1990

North American Sculpture Exhibition , Foothills Art Center, Golden, CO

 

 

1st Annual Juried Exhibit , Walla Walla College, Walla Walla, WA

 

 

Northwest Women in Art '90 , Wiseman Gallery, Grants Pass, OR

 

 

Figure - Dialogue , Interference Hologram Gallery, Toronto, Ontario  CANADA

 

 

49th National Juried Art Competition , Lake Worth, FL

 

 

Group Exhibit - Figures , Avoir Gallery, Kirkland, WA

 

 

Annual Exhibit , Gardens of Art, Bellingham, WA

 

 

Sculpture Invitational Exhibition , Carnegie Art Center, Walla Walla, WA

 

 

Big Sky Biennial VI , Idaho State University, Pocatello, ID

 

 

Salmon River National Arts Competition , Salmon River Art Guild, Riggins, ID

 

 

Mirror-Mirror/Self-Portraits , Gallery 124, Kenosha, WI

 

 

Primarily the Figure , Graham Horstman Gallery, Denton, TX

 

 

Walla Walla Five , Mid Columbia Arts Center, Kennewick, WA

 

 

Bright Visions: The Making of Myth (Traveling Exhibit), Rahr-West Art Museum, Manitowoc, WI; Appleton Gallery, Appleton, WI; Charles Allis Art Museum, Milwaukee, WI

 

 

Three-Person Exhibition ,  Wenatchee Valley College, Wenatchee, WA

 

1991

Artists View the Human Form , Clary-Miner Gallery,  Buffalo, NY

 

 

Greater Midwest International Exhibition , Central Missouri State University, Warrensburg, MO

 

 

Artists Live!, Whitman College, Walla Walla, WA

 

 

Snake River Competitive Exhibit, Idaho Falls Arts Council Gallery, Idaho Falls, ID

 

 

Artists of Walla Walla, The Wonderful World of Art Gallery, Seattle, WA

 

 

The Human Form, University of Oregon, Eugene, OR

 

 

Woman as Survivor, ARC Gallery, Chicago, IL

 

1992

Image -Self -Image,   Several Thoughts (at once) Gallery, Seattle, WA

 

 

EAFA 16th Annual Juried Art Exhibit , The Kirkland Art Center, Kirkland, WA  (MERIT AWARD)


 

 

Edmonds Art Festival Annual Exhibition, Anderson Arts Center, Edmonds, WA    (MERIT AWARD)

 

 

Ceramics Invitational Exhibition , Carnegie Art Center, Walla Walla, WA

 

 

Bumbershoot (Seattle's Art Festival) Sculpture Garden Exhibit, Seattle Center, Seattle, WA

 

 

Nude Exhibit, Second Story Gallery, Seattle, WA

 

 

Women's Art Triennial , Maud Kerns Art Center, Eugene, OR

 

1993

Images from Washington Women, Larson Gallery, Yakima Community College, Yakima, WA

 

 

Multi-Media Exhibition, Allied Arts Association, Richland, WA

 

 

EAFA 17th Annual Art Exhibit, Executive Galleries, Kirkland, WA

 

 

Edmonds Art Festival Annual Exhibition, Anderson Arts Center, Edmonds, WA   (MERIT AWARD)

 

 

All Souls/Honoring the Ancestors Exhibit, The Artery Gallery, Port Angeles, WA

 

 

8th Annual Klamath Juried Open Exhibit, Klamath Falls, OR

 

 

Showcase ‘93,  Beaverton Arts Commission, Cascade Plaza Beaverton, OR

 

 

Mountlake Terrace Juried Exhibit,  Mountlake Terrace Library, Mountlake Terrace, WA  (FIRST PLACE-SCULPTURE AWARD)

 

1994

Fine Art Figurative Exhibit,  (3-Person Exhibit) Pennsylvania School of Art and Design Gallery, Lancaster, PA

 

 

Northwest Annual Exhibition , Center on Contemporary Art, Seattle, WA Juried by Joel-Peter Witkin.

 

 

Group Exhibition , Souvenirs of the Soul, Stanwood, WA

 

 

Cyberspace Exhibit , Mindpower Gallery, Reedsport, OR  (An exhibit featuring artists active on the INTERNET)

 

 

The Body Beautiful, Lower Columbia College Gallery, Longview, WA

 

 

Annual Art Exhibit , Urban Art Retreat, Chicago, IL

 

 

Who is She to You, Two-Person Exhibition, Smart Art Gallery,  Seattle, WA

 

1995

National Computer Art Exhibition, Eastern Washington University Cheney, WA

 

 

Book of Ours, an exhibition of the Seattle Women’s Caucus for Art collaborative print project, Stone Metal Press, San Antonio, TX

 

 

Boys ‘n Girls,  Two-Person Exhibit, Smart Art Gallery, Seattle, WA

 

 

Aesthetics Fine Arts,  Postmodernism Group Exhibit, Tacoma, WA

 

 

Knowing Her Place, juried exhibit, Wonderful World of Art, Seattle, WA


 

1996

Book of Ours, an exhibition of the Seattle Women’s Caucus for Art collaborative print project, Phinney Community Center Gallery, Seattle, WA,  and Edinburgh Printmakers Gallery, Edinburgh, SCOTLAND

 

 

Annual Juried  EAFA Exhibition , Moss Bay Gallery, Kirkland, WA

 

 

Iconography, (juried exhibit) Art Quest Gallery, Auburn, WA

 

 

Bellevue Sculpture Exhibition , Meydenbauer Center, Bellevue, WA

 

 

Edmonds Art Festival Juried Exhibition , Anderson Arts Center, Edmonds, WA   ( 3RD PLACE SCULPTURE AWARD )

 

 

Women’s Invitational Sculpture Exhibit ,  Port of Anacortes,   Anacortes, WA 

 

 

1st Annual Print and Drawing Exhibition , national juried exhibit, West Chaco Gallery, Aztec, NM

 

 

National Juried Collage Exhibit, Bauhaus Gallery, Wilmington NC

 

 

Explorations:  Small World,  juried exhibit Akus Gallery, Eastern Connecticut State University, Willimantic, CT

 

1997

Women’s Caucus for Art 25 th Anniversary National Juried Exhibit,  juried by Faith Ringgold, Artemesia Gallery, Chicago, IL

 

 

Works from the Other Side: Art by SWCA Members, ArtSpace Gallery, Seattle, WA

 

 

The Contemporary Figure ,  Rathbone Gallery, SAGE, Albany, NY

 

 

Femme Fatale , Fisher Gallery, 5-Person Exhibit, Cornish College of Art, Seattle, WA

 

 

Let’s See Your Artist’s Books, Curated by Thess Fenner,  Oculus Gallery,  Seattle, WA

 

 

Computer Art Exhibit,  Invitational Show. North Seattle Community College Art Gallery, Seattle, WA

 

 

Book Arts Exhibit, Northwest Bookfest , Wessel & Lieberman Books, Seattle, WA

 

1998

Figure It Out!  Invitational show.  Pratt Gallery, Center on Contemporary Art, Seattle, WA

 

 

Group Exhibit , Judith Schorr Gallery, Seattle, WA

 

 

Galex 32 National Juried Exhibit , Galesburg Art Center, Galesburg, IL   Award of Excellence

 

 

Women’s Works, 1998 , Old Court House Arts Center, Woodstock IL

 

 

Künstlerinnen Machen Akte (Three American Women Interpret the Nude), Abendakadamie und Volkshochschule GmbH, Mannheim, GERMANY

 

 

Women Thinking Big , invitational, Northwest Women’s Show, Convention & Trade Center, Seattle, WA

 

 

Two Person Sculpture Exhibit , Ressman Fine Arts, Mannheim, GERMANY

 

 

New Artists Exhibit , Lead Gallery, Seattle, WA

 

 

Book Arts Exhibit, Northwest Bookfest, Wessel & Lieberman Books, Seattle WA

 

 

Birth Works!  Midwives, Doulas, and the Women they Serve, Seattle Midwifery School, The Gallery at El Centro de la Raza, Seattle WA

 

1999

New Media ’99 Photocopier Art: An Exploration”, (juried exhibit)  Frank Center for the Creative Arts Gallery, Shepherd College, Shepherstown, WV

 

 

Transferred Image (invitational exhibit) Phinney Center Gallery, Seattle WA

 

 

Two-Person Exhibit, Collaborative work by Lisa Sheets & Mark Petri , Gardens & Sunspaces Gallery, Duvall WA

 

 

Close to the Bone , (invitational) Confluence Gallery, Twisp, WA

 

 

Group Small Works Exhibit, Atelier 31 Gallery, Kirkland, WA

 

2000

7x7 Collaborative Works Exhibit, Kirkland Art Center, Kirkland  WA

 

 

The Graphic Image: Contemporary Printmaking Practice,  Shoreline Community College Gallery, Seattle, WA

 

 

Mystical/Mundane: Images of Women, Group show, Gallery One, Ellensburg, WA

 

 

Art Port Townsend, (juried by Deborah Paine) Port Townsend, WA

 

2001

Feminism:  A Global Power, juried exhibit, Artemesia Gallery, Chicago IL

 

 

Paint Ellensburg, fundraiser event, Gallery One, Ellensburg, WA

 

 

Bellevue Art Museum,  2001 Art Auction, Bellevue, WA

 

 

Artist Trust, Annual Fundraising Auction, Seattle, WA

 

 

Artspawn Studios Annual Open Studio Show, Woodinville, WA

 

2002

Women’s Works, Old Court House Arts Center, Woodstock, IL

 

 

Exclusively Contemporary Invitational, 11 East Ashland Gallery, Phoenix, AZ

 

 

Bellevue Art Museum,  2002 Art Auction, Bellevue, WA

 

 

Barbie @ Bumbershoot, (invitational) Bumbershoot Arts Festival, Seattle WA

 

 

Mother and Child, (invitational) Phinney Center Gallery, Seattle WA

 

 

Artspawn Studios Annual Open Studio Show, Woodinville WA

 

 

Book Arts Exhibit, Northwest Bookfest, Sandpoint, Seattle WA

 

 

On the Edge Gallery, Holiday Presence Group Exhibit, La Conner, WA

 

2003

Artist Trust, Annual Fundraising Auction, Seattle, WA

 

 

Women’s Funding Alliance, Annual Fundraising Auction, Seattle WA

 

 

Artspawn Studios Annual Open Studio Show , Woodinville, WA


 

2004

Bare Images 2004, LARC, Mt. Vernon, WA

 

 

Artspawn Studios Annual Open Studio Show, Woodinville, WA

 

 

Group Exhibit,  Gallery 110, Seattle, WA

 

2005

P & G Speakeasy Café Exhibit,  Duvall, WA

 

 

Artist Trust Auction , Seattle, WA

 

 

Northwest 3, (Doug Kinney, Sultan Mohamed, Lisa Sheets), The Gallery @Studio 302, Charlottesville, VA

 

2006

PULP, group exhibit, Gallery 110, Seattle, WA

 

 

Artspawn Annual Open Studio , Woodinville, WA

 

2007

PONCHO Fine Arts Auction, Seattle, WA

 

 

Macy’s Window Display of PONCHO Auction Art, Seattle, WA

 

 

Artist Trust Auction,  Seattle WA

 

 

PULP,  group exhibit, Gallery 110, Seattle WA

 

2008

Beyond the Edge, group show, The Other Roadside Attraction Gallery, Mount Vernon, WA


2010

Works on Paper , COCA, Seattle, WA


2012

Open Studio , Artspawn Studio, Woodinville, WA


2015

Kshama Sawant Fundraiser Exhibit , Seattle, WA



Miniature Art Exhibit , juried exhibit, Ghost Gallery, Seatttle, WA



SARUS Art Exhibit , Invitational, SARUS Festival, Wilmington, NC


2016

Heartbreak Science Fair, juried exhibit, InArtsNW, Seattle, WA

Embellish, juried exhibit, The Gardens at Town Square, Bellevue WA

Toy Story, juried exhibit, The Lakeshore, Seattle WA

Greenwood ArtWalk Group Show, Hecho, Seattle WA

The Body, juried exhibit InArtsNW, Seattle, WA

Galleria Group Exhibit, The Black Lab Gallery, Everett, WA



COCA 35 Live Members Exhibit , juried exhibit, Rubix, Seattle WA

TEACHING EXPERIENCE

1986-87

Teaching Assistant, Introduction to 3-D Design
Southern Illinois University, Carbondale, IL

1988

Instructor, Art Fundamentals & Appreciation
Southern Illinois University, Carbondale, IL

 

Instructor, Sculpture for Children
Southern Illinois University, Carbondale, IL

1989

Instructor, Introduction to Sculpture
Southern Illinois University, Carbondale, IL

1996-98

Mold Making Workshops, Seattle Women’s Caucus for Art

1998

Xerox Transfer Workshop,  Seattle Women’s Caucus for Art

2003

Xerox Transfer Workshop, Artspawn Studios, Woodinville WA

MUSEUM & GALLERY EXPERIENCE  

1985-86

Gallery Assistant   Western Illinois University Art Gallery, Macomb, IL


1987-88

Gallery Assistant Southern Illinois University Museum, Carbondale, IL


 

Grantswriter/Financial Committee Associated Artists Gallery (Co-op), Carbondale, IL


1988-89

Graduate Assistant   Southern Illinois University Museum, Carbondale, IL


 

Exhibition Coordinator, Vergette Gallery Southern Illinois University Art Dept., Carbondale, IL


1991

Security/Visitor Services, Seattle Art Museum, Seattle, WA


1991-92

Gallery Assistant, Avoir Gallery, Kirkland, WA


1993-96

Smart Art Studio/Gallery, Owner and Director, Seattle, WA


1997

Co-Curator, “Works from the Other Side: Art by SWCA Members” ArtSpace Gallery, Seattle, WA


 

Co-Curator, Eastside Women Artists, Interior Art and Frame Gallery, Kirkland WA


2001

Juror, “What a Doll!” city wide exhibit, at Spurgeon Gallery, Central Washington  University, Ellensburg, WA


2003-04

Juror,  Woodinville Teen Art Exhibit, and Woodinville Community Art Exhibit,  Woodinville, WA


2004

Juror, International Medallic Art Exhibit, Nordic Heritage Museum, Seattle, WA


2005-08

Museum Store/eBay, Rosalie Whyel Museum of Doll Art, Bellevue, WA.


2007


Juror, Children’s 3-D and Mixed Media Art. Duvall City-Wide Art Exhibit

RELATED EXPERIENCE

1985

College of Fine Arts Curriculum Council, WIU, Macomb, IL

1987

Graduate Student Mentor
Southern Illinois Regional Career Preparation Program
Southern Illinois University, Carbondale, IL

 

Third Chair Flute, Southern Illinois University Wind Ensemble

 

Readmissions Counselor/Academic Advisor
Undergraduate Academic Services
Southern Illinois University, Carbondale, IL

1988

Workshop/Demonstration:  Foam Displacement-Bronze Casting
Western Illinois University, Macomb, IL

 

First Chair/Solo Flute, S.I.U Symphony Orchestra

 

Art Workshop Coordinator, Southern Illinois Regional Career Preparation Program   S.I.U, Carbondale, IL

 

Participated in Crucible-Melt Iron Casting Demonstration   First National Iron Casting     Conference, Birmingham, AL

1988-89

Graduate Mentor, Project "MAGIC" (Maximize Academic Growth in College), Southern Illinois University, Carbondale, IL

1989-91

Wax Department Coordinator
Walla Walla Foundry, Walla Walla, WA

1991

Guest Lectures on the Art Casting Process &  Alternatives For Emerging Artists, Whitman College, Walla Walla, WA

 

Piccolo & Third Flute, Walla Walla Symphony Orchestra, Walla Walla, WA

1991-1992

Program Assistant, Services for Students with Disabilities, Counseling Center,  Shoreline Community College, Seattle, WA

1992

Sculpture Assistant, Joan Rudd, figurative cast aluminum and concrete sculpture, Seattle, WA

1992-94

Client Care Technician, Carlton Group Home for Developmentally Disabled Adults, Camelot Society, Duvall,  WA

1994-96

Membership Outreach/ Board Member, Seattle Women’s Caucus for Art

1996

Artsplash Purchase Awards Selection Panelist, (Monumental Sculpture)  Redmond, WA

1997-98

Vice President/Membership, Seattle Women’s Caucus for Art

1998

Sculpture Consultant, City of Redmond Arts Commission, Redmond, WA

 

West Coast Vice President/National Board Member, National Women’s Caucus for Art

1998-99

Duvall Arts Commissioner, City of Duvall, WA

1998-00

Sandblast Art Festival Juried Art Exhibit Committee, Duvall, WA

1999-01

President, Seattle Women’s Caucus for Art, Seattle, WA

2000

Duvall Foundation for the Arts, Duvall, WA

2000-07

Owner, Artspawn Art Studio, Community Arts/Workshops/Special Events for Artists, Woodinville, WA

2003-04

Library Page, Woodinville Branch, King County Library System

 

Event Evaluator, 4Culture (King County Arts Commission), Seattle, WA

2004-05

Independence Support Counselor, Carlton Group Home for Developmentally Disabled Adults, Camelot Society, Duvall WA

 

Arts Evaluator,  (contractor) 4-Culture, (King County Arts Commission)

2008-11

Direct Care Counselor, Traditional Day Habilitation  Program for the Deaf-Blind, Community Support Services for the Deaf, Baltimore, MD

2011-Present

Free Lance Interpreter, Baltimore, MD and Seattle, WA

EDUCATION

1986

B.A .  Western Illinois University, Macomb, IL
Majors: Art & Psychology
Minor: Music

1989

MFA   Southern Illinois University, Carbondale, IL,  Sculpture

2011

Certificate  Community College of Baltimore County, Baltimore, MD,  Interpreting

ASL/SIGN LANGUAGE EXPERIENCE

1981-83

Two semesters of training in sign language, WIU, Macomb, IL

1984

Arts & Crafts Volunteer, Center on Deafness, Des Plaines, IL

1993

Completed Advanced Sign Language Course, Bellevue Community College,   Bellevue, WA

2006-08

Five quarters of ASL (American Sign Language) at Seattle Central Community College.

2008

Summer School, ASL 4, Gallaudet University, Washington DC

2012

VRSII Competitive Internship, Sorenson Comm, Salt Lake City, UT

PUBLIC COLLECTIONS

Western Illinois University, Macomb, Illinois

City of Mountlake Terrace, Washington

City of Kirkland, Washington

University of Washington Medical Center, Seattle, WA

National Museum of Women in the Arts, Washington, D.C.

City of Redmond, Washington

State of Washington (Vancouver & Evergreen School Districts, Vancouver WA)



HONORS

1984-85

Western Illinois University Art Department Talent Grant

1984-86

WIU College of Fine Arts Dean's List

1985

National Dean's List

1986

Phi Kappa Phi Academic Honor Society

1986

Graduated magna cum laude from Western Illinois University

1986

Graduated as an Honors Scholar in Psychology - completed an honors thesis on the creative process

1988

Southern Illinois Arts Regranting Award for $300 to Associated Artists  Gallery, Carbondale, IL

1989-91

Included in "American Artists: An Illustrated Survey of Leading Contemporaries"

1992

Artist Residency:  Selected to participate in a figurative sculptor's workshop at the Romcyn Atelier, Evergreen, CO.

1993

Purchase Award:  The City of Mountlake Terrace purchased an aluminum sculpture, “Tailetha” for their permanent collection

1994

Selected to create lifesize sculpture (“Portrait of Betty Lou”) installed in downtown Kirkland, WA,  March, 1994.

1994

Nominated for Western Illinois University’s “Distinguished Alumnae” award.

1994

Artist Residency:  Kate Millett’s annual artist in residence program at “The  Farm”, Poughkeepsie, NY.

1998

Artist Residency:  Frog Farm Press, Jean Blackburn’s printmaking residency, Sarasota, FL.

1998

Finalist in City of Redmond Art in the Park Project sculpture search.  Commissioned to create life size sculpture for Anderson Park in downtown Redmond, installed November 2000.

1998

Artist Trust GAP Grant Award Recipient, for Mannheim Germany Exhibit.

2000

Included in the Washington State Arts Commission Slide Bank

2002

Artist Residency:  Frog Farm Press, Jean Blackburn’s printmaking residency, Sarasota, FL

2007

Selected to participate in The Edge Program, Artist Trust, Seattle WA

 



Page 12